Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 485 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN4021-002M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4021-002M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$25.95

EFN4010-002M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4010-002M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$35.95

EFN5010-002M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN5010-002M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$49.95

EFN062-002M-C

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN062-002M-C

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$39.95

EFN6001-002M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6001-002M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$49.95

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.85

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.85

FOCMR62-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.85

Results 1-9 of 485 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services