Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 90 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN02M

Photo may show similar product


IEEE 488 Cable, Double-Headed Male/Female, Both Ends, 2-m (6.5-ft.), (HP Part #9643M)

EXN02M

Shielded 488 cable that’s 100% compatible with your shop or lab systems.

more...
$171.65

EFN5011-002M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN5011-002M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$78.75

EFN6001-002M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6001-002M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$50.45

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.75

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.60

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.65

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMRSM-002M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.40

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.15

Results 1-9 of 90 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services