Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
VIDEO: Choosing a CAT5e or CAT6 channel solution

Cabinet Configurator
CATx Cables Fiber Cables Custom Cables




Connectivity for the data center to the desktop, and beyond.

High-performance copper and fiber cabling solutions for structured cabling systems,
data centers, industrial environments, multimedia systems, datacomm connections,
and more, including custom cables.

Audio/Video

Cables for your AV, multimedia, and digital signage connections.

Coax & Twinax

Cables for the latest CATV, CTV, and security systems, as well as legacy network connections.

Computer & Data

Make serial, parallel, and datacom connections even in industrial environments.

Copper Bulk

CATx cables including ETL Verified and component-level rated cables.

Copper Patch

Premium performance, ETL Verified, lockable, and value-line cables.

Fiber Bulk

Premium OM1–OM3 multimode and single-mode cable for backbone and long-distance runs.

Fiber Patch

Premium OM1–OM3 multimode and single-mode cable for network equipment connections.

Fiber Pigtails

Make multiple fiber connections in no time at all.


Fiber Trunk

Simplify high-density deployments with preterminated trunk cabling.

Manufacturer Specific

Find cables designed for making manufacturer specific equipment connections.

Modular/Telephone

Bulk and patch cables for telephone short and long-haul telephone connections.

Serial

Connect serial devices, printers, computers, and datacom equipment.

Specialty Cables

Make PBX, T1, and legacy Token Ring connections. Use portable Retractable Cables for travel

USB

Make USB 1.0, 2.0, and 3.0 connections

Sort by: 
Results 64-72 of 18789 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EQN200-0010

Photo may show similar product


Enhanced Parallel Port Cable, DB25 Male/DB25 Male, 10-ft. (3.0-m)

EQN200-0010

Maximize performance of high-speed parallel printers.

more...
$11.95

EL04MS-25

Photo may show similar product


RJ-11 Modular Cable, 4-Wire, Straight-Pinning, 25-ft. (7.6-m)

EL04MS-25

Flat satin 4-wire cabling for voice and data.

more...
$10.95

LCN300-0010

Photo may show similar product


ThinNet Cable, RG-58, 10BASE2, PVC (NEC CL2), 10-ft. (3.0-m)

LCN300-0010

High-quality coax cable for ThinNet (10BASE2 Ethernet).

more...
$18.95

EVMS8-0003-MM

Photo may show similar product


VHDCI 68 Male to Micro D 68 Male Cable, SCSI-5 to SCSI-3, 3-ft. (0.9-m)

EVMS8-0003-MM

SCSI-5 cables for your Ultra SCSI connections.

more...
$45.95

EFN062-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN062-010M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$74.95

EDN12H-MF

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Extension Cable with EMI/RFI Hoods, Beige, Male/Female, Custom Lengths

EDN12H-MF

Our most popular cable for serial connections.

more...
$29.36 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ETN59-0025-BNC

Photo may show similar product


Coax Cable-WANG Compatible Cable, RG59 PVC (CL2), 25-ft. (7.6-m)

ETN59-0025-BNC

Coax cable custom made for IBM 3270 and WANG systems.

more...
$21.95

EHN058-0006

Photo may show similar product


S-Video Cable, 6-ft. (1.8-m)

EHN058-0006

Connect a DVD player or a video camera to a television.

more...
$21.95

EVNBMC

Photo may show similar product


$19.31 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 64-72 of 18789 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services