Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results





Welcome to your GSA Networking Superstore!
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 43 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 
MTP-MTP-050M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 50-m

MTP-MTP-050M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$695.95

EVNSL0612A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz Shielded Solid Bulk Cable (F/UTP), Plenum, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Gray

EVNSL0612A-1000

Shielded plenum cable for long runs in noisy environments.

more...
$525.00

EVNSL0620A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz Shielded Solid Bulk Cable (F/UTP), Plenum, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Orange

EVNSL0620A-1000

Shielded plenum cable for long runs in noisy environments.

more...
$525.00

EVNSL0614A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz Shielded Solid Bulk Cable (F/UTP), Plenum, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Yellow

EVNSL0614A-1000

Shielded plenum cable for long runs in noisy environments.

more...
$525.00

C5EGF-A-1000

Photo may show similar product


Heavy-Duty Outdoor-Rated CAT5e Solid, Gel-Filled Bulk Cable, Armored, 1000-ft.

C5EGF-A-1000

Armored cable that resists the elements, crushing, and rodents.

more...
$699.95

EVNSL51-0100-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Basic Connectors, Blue, 100-ft. (30.3-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL51-0100-25PAK

Get top CAT5e performance at a low price.

more...
$975.95

RG6-QS-CMP-CCS

Photo may show similar product


RG-6 Quad-Shielded Coax Cable, 75 Ohms, Plenum, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

RG6-QS-CMP-CCS

Quad-shielded, copper-coated steel for CATV, digital satellite, and antennas.

more...
$578.95

EVNSL0619A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz Shielded Solid Bulk Cable (F/UTP), Plenum, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Violet

EVNSL0619A-1000

Shielded plenum cable for long runs in noisy environments.

more...
$525.00

C6-IA-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue Plus CAT6 Heavy-Duty, Armored Solid Bulk Cable, 4-Pair, UTP, PVC, 1000-ft.

C6-IA-1000

Save money! Run this armored cable anywhere in your building—no innerducts required!

more...
$744.95

Results 28-36 of 43 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services