Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Trunk Cables

Refine Results





Fiber Cable Selector



Customer Support and FREE 24/7 Tech Support

Simplify high-density fiber cabling in the data center with plug-and-play preterminated fiber cabling.

  • Double or triple your fiber density.
  • Support 10-GbE applications.
  • Eliminate termination errors, minimize installation time, and reduce waste.
  • Make easy high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections.
  • Pre-terminated Harness Cables have 12-strand connectors.
  • Trunk Cables come with either 12 or 24 fiber strands.

Complete your fiber connections.

Sort by: 
Results 28-35 of 35 < 1 2 3 4 
FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-50

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 50-m (164-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-50

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$555.45

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-10

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-10

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$454.45

FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-5

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Straight-Pinned, Key Up/Down, Method A, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-5

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$252.45

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-3

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable, 12-Strand MTP MPO-Style to (12) LC Multimode, Plenum, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-3

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$222.15

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 50-m (164-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$1,040.25

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-30

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-30

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$727.15

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-5

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-5

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$383.75

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-30

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-30

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$727.15

Results 28-35 of 35 < 1 2 3 4 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services