Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Trunk Cables

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • Fiber Trunk Cables [X]
    • Length

      • 5-m [16.4-ft.] [X]




Sort by: 
Results 1-4 of 4 1 
FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-5

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-5

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$379.95

FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-5

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-5

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$249.95

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-5

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-5

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$379.95

FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-5

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Straight-Pinned, Key Up/Down, Method A, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-5

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$249.95

Results 1-4 of 4 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services