Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Trunk Cables

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • Fiber Trunk Cables [X]
    • List Price

      • Over $1000 [X]


December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-2 of 2 1 
FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 50-m (164-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-50

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$1,029.95

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-50

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 50-m (164-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-50

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$1,029.95

Results 1-2 of 2 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services