Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 2963 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.90

FOCMPSM-030M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$149.30

FOCMR10-025M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Yellow, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-025M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$162.60

FOCMR50-025M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.20

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$105.00

FOCMR10-030M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Aqua, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$187.40

FOCMP10-025M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


$186.30

FOCMR62-030M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.70

FOCMP10-025M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


$184.50

Results 46-54 of 2963 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services