Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 2963 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-030M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN310-030M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$117.15

EFN5013-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.5-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, MT-RJ/MT-RJ, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN5013-005M

These cables score with long-distance signal reception!

more...
$106.00

EFN310-030M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN310-030M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$139.35

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$128.25

EFN310-020M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$106.00

EFP310-030M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, Plenum, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFP310-030M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$105.00

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Blue, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$152.40

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Brown, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$152.40

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Green, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$152.40

Results 28-36 of 2963 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services