Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 7516 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-015M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$64.60

EFN310-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$57.55

EFN310-010M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFN310-010M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$80.75

EFP080-003M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 3-m, (9.8-ft.)

EFP080-003M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$80.75

EFN082-001M

Photo may show similar product


$86.85

EFN083-002M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 2-M (6.5-FT)

EFN083-002M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$89.85

EFN310-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$67.65

EFN110-030M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN110-030M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$85.80

EFN310-001M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$52.50

Results 28-36 of 7516 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services