Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4013-010M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EXN4013-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$82.95

FOCMRSM-010M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMR62-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.54

FOCMP50-010M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$75.65

FOCMP62-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.92

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.21

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$73.93

Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services