Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 780 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4027

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, SC-SC, Custom Lengths

EXN4027

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$69.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN064-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-ST, Red, Custom Lengths

EXN064-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4013-003M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4013-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

EXN4013

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Custom Lengths

EXN4013

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.54

FOCMR50-007M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

Results 1-9 of 780 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services