Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 792 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4027

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, SC-SC, Custom Lengths

EXN4027

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$69.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN064-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-ST, Red, Custom Lengths

EXN064-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4013-003M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4013-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$66.65

EXN4013

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Custom Lengths

EXN4013

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.60

FOCMP50-007M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.30

FOCMRSM-007M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-007M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.15

FOCMRSM-002M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.20

FOCMR50-002M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.45

Results 1-9 of 792 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services