Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 123 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4013-003M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4013-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

EXN4013-010M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EXN4013-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$82.95

FOCMP50-007M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMP50-004M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMP50-002M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP62-004M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.41

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.40

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.11

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 1-9 of 123 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services