Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 780 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-004M-SCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMR50-025M-STMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

FOCMR62-006M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-006M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.12

FOCMPSM-025M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMP50-002M-STMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMPSM-015M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$104.91

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

Results 28-36 of 780 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services