Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 793 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-005M-MTMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-MTMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMP62-015M-LCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-015M-LCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.50

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.70

FOCMRSM-005M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.57

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.08

FOCMR50-002M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, White, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.23

FOCMP62-025M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.19

Results 1-9 of 793 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services