Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 84 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN4010-002M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4010-002M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$35.95

EFN062-002M-C

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN062-002M-C

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$39.95

EXN4016-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN4016-002M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$61.95

EXN067-002M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN067-002M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$56.95

FOCMR62-002M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR50-002M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMPSM-002M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.37

Results 1-9 of 84 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services