Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 63 << < 6 7 > 
FOCMR50-020M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMP62-020M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOR-SK-62-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-SK-62-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$101.95

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMP50-020M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP50-020M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMR62-020M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

Results 46-54 of 63 << < 6 7 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services