Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 63 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.17

FOCMP50-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.92

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMR62-020M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMR62-020M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.45

FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

Results 28-36 of 63 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services