Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.58

FOCMRSM-002M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMR50-002M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-MTMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMP50-002M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMR62-002M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services