Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 161 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-025M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.65

FOCMP62-020M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

FOCMR62-030M-LCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-LCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.36

FOCMRSM-030M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.30

FOCMP62-025M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.59

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMP62-030M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$158.77

FOCMRSM-030M-LCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-LCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.30

Results 10-18 of 161 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services