Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 175 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-001M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.32

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.40

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMRSM-001M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.75

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR50-006M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.66

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.78

FOCMR50-004M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.22

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

Results 1-9 of 175 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services