Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 789 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-015M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.75

FOCMPSM-003M-STMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.90

FOR-KL-10-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 10-GbE, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOR-KL-10-005M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$58.95

FOCMR62-006M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-006M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.12

FOCMR62-002M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.62

FOCMPSM-010M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMR50-008M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.94

FOCMP62-008M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.91

Results 37-45 of 789 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services