Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 64 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMP50-010M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.08

FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.55

FO10G-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, LC–LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO10G-010M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$22.95

FOCMPSM-010M-MTMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-MTMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMRSM-010M-STLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.21

Results 1-9 of 64 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services