Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 175 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMP62-004M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.41

FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR62-001M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.38

FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.68

FOCMR62-004M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.11

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMR50-004M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.30

Results 1-9 of 175 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services