Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 805 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFNT010-001M-STST

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFNT010-001M-STST

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$40.95

EFN6026-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6026-001M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$25.95

EFNT010-001M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFNT010-001M-STSC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$46.95

EXN067-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN067-001M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$50.95

EFN6029-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6029-001M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$26.95

EFN6027-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6027-001M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$24.95

EFN310-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$54.95

EXN4016-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4016-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

Results 46-54 of 805 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services