Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 54 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFP062-015M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFP062-015M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$75.95

EFN110-015M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$90.95

EFN110-015M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$63.95

EFN110-015M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$68.95

EFN110-015M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$63.95

EFN110-015M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$63.95

EFN110-015M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$68.95

EFN310-015M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN310-015M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$95.95

EFN310-015M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN310-015M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$89.95

Results 1-9 of 54 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services