Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 780 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMRSM-025M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.65

FOCMP62-008M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.91

FOCMR50-003M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.12

FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.92

FOCMP50-008M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.63

FOCMP50-015M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.59

FOCMR62-002M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.92

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

Results 46-54 of 780 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services