Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 83 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > 
EFP110-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP110-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$62.37 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$51.04 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP110-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP110-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.01 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN010-STST

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–ST, Custom Lengths

EFN010-STST

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$38.47 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP110-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP110-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$52.07 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN2006AL

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, 6-Fiber, PVC (OFNR), Custom Lengths

EFN2006AL

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$282.43 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP2024AT

Photo may show similar product


$523.74 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4015

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Yellow, Custom Lengths

EXN4015

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4014

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Green, Custom Lengths

EXN4014

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 46-54 of 83 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services