Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 792 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-004M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.41

FOCMR10-030M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Gray, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$189.13

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMP62-010M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.92

FOCMP62-003M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMR62-001M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.41

FOCMR62-002M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR62-003M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.86

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.49

Results 1-9 of 792 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services