Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4013-010M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EXN4013-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$82.95

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMR62-010M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.48

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMRSM-010M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMP50-010M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$75.65

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.29

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMPSM-010M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services