Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 841 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-007M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.76

FOCMRSM-030M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-MTMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$94.31

FOCMRSM-010M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.97

FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.84

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.60

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMR62-015M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.59

FOCMP50-030M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-LCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.83

FOCMP62-006M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-006M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.58

Results 10-18 of 841 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services