Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 139 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.38

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.45

FOCMPSM-025M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.86

FOCMPSM-002M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.95

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.37

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.22

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.85

FOSM-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOSM-010M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.95

FOCMR62-008M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-008M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.36

Results 1-9 of 139 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services