Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 459 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Green, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.15

FOCMP62-007M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.30

FOCMR62-008M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-008M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.40

FOCMR50-015M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.05

FOCMR62-010M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.25

FOCMP62-015M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-015M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$93.30

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.75

FOCMP62-007M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.50

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.15

Results 37-45 of 459 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services