Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 63 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-020M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.05

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$100.45

FOCMP50-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$111.80

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.35

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.45

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$104.80

FOR-SL-62-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-SL-62-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$103.00

FOCMR50-020M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.10

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.35

Results 28-36 of 63 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services