Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 452 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.08

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-004M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.11

FOCMRSM-008M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

FOCMP50-010M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$75.65

FOCMP62-008M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.91

FOCMR10-006M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Pink, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.32

FOCMR62-007M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.46

FOCMP50-015M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

Results 1-9 of 452 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services