Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 64 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOR-KL-10-002M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 10-GbE, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft)

FOR-KL-10-002M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$51.95

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMR62-002M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.62

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMPSM-002M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR62-002M-MTMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-MTMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR50-002M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.94

Results 1-9 of 64 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services