Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 64 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-005M-STLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-STLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.15

FOCMR62-005M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

FOCMR62-005M-STMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

FOCMR62-005M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.85

FO10G-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


$14.10

FOCMP62-005M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.05

FOCMPSM-005M-MTMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-005M-MTMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.70

FOR-KL-10-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 10-GbE, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOR-KL-10-005M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$59.55

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.05

Results 10-18 of 64 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services