Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



January Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 82-90 of 743 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMP50-020M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP62-020M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.92

FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMR62-020M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.96

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMR62-020M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

FOR-KL-62-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-KL-62-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$101.95

FOCMR62-020M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

Results 82-90 of 743 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services