Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 18 1 2 > 
FOCMR62-004M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.11

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.22

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.87

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.40

FOCMR62-004M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.10

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.22

FOCMR62-004M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP62-004M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.41

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.60

Results 1-9 of 18 1 2 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services