Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.85

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.75

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.15

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.65

FOCMP62-002M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.85

FOCMR50-002M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.30

FOCMRSM-002M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.75

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

FOCMR62-002M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.00

Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services