Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 83 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > 
EFP310-015M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–MT, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFP310-015M-SCMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$8.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6026

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Custom Lengths

EFN6026

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$25.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6028

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN6028

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$26.73 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN5019

Photo may show similar product


MPO–MPO 12-Fiber Patch Cable, (1) MPO F, (1) MTP M, Custom Length

EFN5019

Get up to 12 fibers in a slim, light, preterminated cable.

more...
$259.51 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6029

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN6029

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$27.76 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FO50-001M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FO50-001M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$9.95

FO50-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FO50-001M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$9.95

EFN095

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, MU–MU, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN095

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$97.69 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN099

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, MU–MT–RJ, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN099

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$97.69 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 73-81 of 83 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services