Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 12623 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN094

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.5-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–SC, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN094

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$97.69 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.01 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6020

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN6020

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$47.33 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP5010-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP5010-005M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$75.95

EFP110-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Plenum, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFP110-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$62.37 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$45.89 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP110-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Length

EFP110-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$46.92 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN067-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN067-010M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$75.95

EFN110-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.01 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 73-81 of 12623 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters




IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services