Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 12611 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN6020

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN6020

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$47.35 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP5010-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP5010-005M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$76.75

EFN110-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$45.92 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP110-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Plenum, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFP110-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$62.40 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP110-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Length

EFP110-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$46.95 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN067-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN067-010M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$76.75

EFN110-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.04 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP2006AT

Photo may show similar product


ST–ST, 6-Fiber, Plenum (OFNP), Custom Lengths

EFP2006AT

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$207.07 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4027

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, SC-SC, Custom Lengths

EXN4027

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$69.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

Results 73-81 of 12611 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services