Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 12612 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN083-003M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN083-003M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$92.90

EFN5010

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, Custom Lengths

EFN5010

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$0.95 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP080-010M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 10-m, (32.8-ft.)

EFP080-010M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$56.55

EFP062-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFP062-010M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$65.60

EFN5010-002M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN5010-002M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$50.45

EFN094-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN094-001M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$111.05

EFN062-002M-C

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN062-002M-C

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$40.35

EFN083-010M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN083-010M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$104.00

EFN093-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–ST®, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN093-003M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$114.10

Results 37-45 of 12612 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services