Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 720 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOR-KL-SM-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-010M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$101.95

FOCMRSM-015M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.84

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.11

FOCMPSM-030M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-015M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$104.91

FOCMPSM-020M-MTMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-MTMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMRSM-020M-LCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMPSM-015M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.27

Results 37-45 of 720 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services