Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 316 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.22

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.55

FOCMPSM-004M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-MTMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.15

FOCMPSM-025M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$108.86

FOCMPSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.13

FOR-SK-SM-030M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOR-SK-SM-030M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$135.95

FOSM-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOSM-005M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

FOCMPSM-015M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.23

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-MTMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.80

Results 19-27 of 316 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services