Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 19 1 2 3 > 
FOCMPSM-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.30

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.30

FOR-KL-SM-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOR-KL-SM-001M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$80.75

FOCMRSM-001M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.85

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.00

FOCMPSM-001M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.30

FOCMRSM-001M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-LCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.85

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.85

FOCMPSM-001M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.30

Results 1-9 of 19 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services