Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 
FOR-KL-SM-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$125.95

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.45

FOCMRSM-020M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.01

FOR-SK-SM-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-SK-SM-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$125.95

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.01

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.55

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.64

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.55

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.92

Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services