Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 259 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$80.75

EFN5013-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN5013-001M

These cables score with long-distance signal reception!

more...
$55.50

EFN310-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$55.50

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.10

FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.25

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.25

FOCMPSM-001M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.65

FOCMRSM-001M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.25

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.10

Results 10-18 of 259 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services