Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 240 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN5011-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN5011-003M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$80.75

EFN5009-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST–ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN5009-003M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$62.60

EFN093-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–ST®, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN093-003M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$114.10

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.95

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.25

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.95

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.25

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.95

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.95

Results 1-9 of 240 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services