Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 245 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.64

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.92

FOCMPSM-020M-LCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$121.66

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

Results 37-45 of 245 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services